Victor Liu (2001)

Victor Liu (2001)

Other Name: 刘奇 / 刘家祎 / Liu Jia Yi / Liu Qi / Liu Victor

Age: 20

Birthday: May, 25, 2001

Place Birth: China

Height: 175 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!