Kwon Eun Bin (CLC) (2000)

Kwon Eun Bin (CLC) (2000)

Other Name: 권은빈 / 權恩斌 / Gwon Eun Bin

Age: 21

Birthday: January, 06, 2000

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!