Choi San (ATEEZ) (1999)

Choi San (ATEEZ) (1999)

Other Name: 최산

Age: 22

Birthday: July, 10, 1999

Place Birth: Namhae-gun, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!