Choi Jong Ho (ATEEZ) (2000)

Choi Jong Ho (ATEEZ) (2000)

Other Name: 최종호

Age: 21

Birthday: October, 12, 2000

Place Birth: Nowon-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!